REFEREE REGISTRATION
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER

Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

PWG (3rd & 4th Grade Girls)
Team W L T GB
Unstoppable Jedi Knights (Murby) 8 1 0 0
Team (Rosario) 5 4 0 3
Team Tigers (Doubleday) 3 6 0 5
Skull Crushers (Levesque) 2 7 0 6
PWB (3rd & 4th Grade Boys)
Team W L T GB
Team (Webb) 6 2 0 0
Thunder (Valluzzi) 6 2 0 0
Cavaliers (Allen) 6 2 0 0
Celtics (Boutin) 6 2 0 0
Team (Newton) 4 4 0 2
Feisty Unicorns (Fong) 3 5 0 3
Team (Graves) 3 5 0 3
Team (Schaub) 1 7 0 5
WARRIORS (Coyne) 1 7 0 5
JrG (5th & 6th Grade Girls)
Team W L T GB
Doomerators (Lord) 7 2 0 0
Basketball Destroyers (Ortega) 6 3 0 1
MiniHawks (Turley) 3 6 0 4
Team Team Narwhal (Chabot) 2 7 0 5
SrB (9th - 12th Grade Boys)
Team W L T GB
Team (Henzley) 6 2 0 0
Team (Miranda) 6 2 0 0
Team (Jones) 6 2 0 0
Team (Doubleday) 4 4 0 2
Team (Crowley) 4 4 0 2
Team (Lawton) 3 5 0 3
Team (O'Riley) 3 5 0 3
Team (Hammond) 0 8 0 6
IntB (7th & 8th Grade Boys)
Team W L T GB
Cavaliers (Sullivan) 7 2 0 0
Celtics (LaCreta) 5 4 0 2
Tomahawks (Peretti) 5 4 0 2
Heat (Mainey) 4 5 0 3
Thunder (Valluzzi) 4 5 0 3
Team (Klevisha) 2 7 0 5
SrG (9th - 12th Grade Girls)
Team W L T GB
Warriors (Lauture) 1 0 0 0
Blue Devils (Allen) 0 1 0 1
IntG (7th & 8th Grade Girls)
Team W L T GB
Team (AllenF) 2 0 0 0
Team (Moir) 2 1 0 0.5
Team (Lyons) 0 3 0 2.5

Results

SrB (9th - 12th Grade Boys)
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Team (O'Riley) 38
Team (Jones) 43
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Team (Miranda) 51
Team (Doubleday) 58
PWB (3rd & 4th Grade Boys)
Sunday, February 18, 2018
WARRIORS (Coyne) 25
Team (Newton) 11
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Thunder (Valluzzi) 39
Team (Webb) 47
JrB (5th & 6th Grade Boys)
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Dream Team (Cherbonneau) 43
Mamba Mentality (Connelly) 34
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Fiore Fire (Fiore) 18
The Lightning (McCarthy) 36
IntB (7th & 8th Grade Boys)
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Celtics (LaCreta) 44
Heat (Mainey) 51
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Team (Klevisha) 42
Tomahawks (Peretti) 63
PWG (3rd & 4th Grade Girls)
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Team (Rosario) 12
Skull Crushers (Levesque) 8
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Unstoppable Jedi Knights (Murby) 12
Team Tigers (Doubleday) 8
JrG (5th & 6th Grade Girls)
Saturday, February 17, 2018
MiniHawks (Turley) 16
Team Team Narwhal (Chabot) 14
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Doomerators (Lord) 15
Basketball Destroyers (Ortega) 12
IntG (7th & 8th Grade Girls)
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Team (Moir) 12
BBL 3 38
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Team (Lyons) 24
BBL 1 16
SrG (9th - 12th Grade Girls)
Sunday, December 3, 2017
Warriors (Lauture) 36
Blue Devils (Allen) 29
LATEST NEWS